LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Mon, Thu
1778 Km
Train number 02171 is named as LTT HW AC SPL and travels 1778km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 07:55 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 12:25 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 07:55 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 08:32 | 08:35 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 11:03 | 11:05 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 14:20 | 14:25 | 429 | 1 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 20:30 | 20:40 | 834 | 1 | ||||
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | 00:35 | 00:45 | 1125 | 2 | ||||
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | 03:43 | 03:45 | 1341 | 2 | ||||
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM | 06:35 | 06:55 | 1528 | 2 | ||||
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC | 08:11 | 08:13 | 1598 | 2 | ||||
|
TAPRI - TPZ | 10:48 | 10:50 | 1705 | 2 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 11:26 | 11:28 | 1737 | 2 | ||||
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW | 12:25 | Dstn | 1778 | 2 |
FAQS
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 covers 1778 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 arrives at destination at 12:25.
LTT HW AC SPL - 02171 departs from source at 07:55.