JBP FESTIVAL SPL - 02131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)JABALPUR (JBP)
Mon 1044 Km

Train number 02131 is named as JBP FESTIVAL SPL and travels 1044km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:30 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 12:38 12:40 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 14:02 14:05 155 1
BELAPUR - BAP 15:10 15:12 222 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 15:48 15:50 266 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:20 17:25 308 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:45 19:50 492 1
HARDA - HD 00:25 00:27 723 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:00 02:10 799 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:18 03:20 866 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:28 04:30 960 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 05:38 05:40 1040 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:00 Dstn 1044 2

FAQS

JBP FESTIVAL SPL - 02131 covers 1044 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP FESTIVAL SPL - 02131 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP FESTIVAL SPL - 02131 arrives at destination at 06:00.
JBP FESTIVAL SPL - 02131 departs from source at 11:30.