JTTN GHY SPECIAL - 02068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 376 Km

Train number 02068 is named as JTTN GHY SPECIAL and travels 376km distance

Train departs from station JORHAT TOWN at 14:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN Src 14:30 0 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 14:58 15:08 18 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 15:45 15:47 57 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 16:33 16:34 112 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 16:51 16:56 127 1
Advertisement
DIPHU - DPU 17:33 17:35 164 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 18:10 18:15 195 1
LANKA - LKA 18:47 18:49 226 1
HOJAI - HJI 19:03 19:05 240 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 19:43 19:45 285 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 21:20 Dstn 376 1

FAQS

JTTN GHY SPECIAL - 02068 covers 376 kilometer to reach destination.
JTTN GHY SPECIAL - 02068 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JTTN GHY SPECIAL - 02068 arrives at destination at 21:20.
JTTN GHY SPECIAL - 02068 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement