KLBG-GHY SPL - 02047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALABURAGI (KLBG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 3066 Km

Train number 02047 is named as KLBG-GHY SPL and travels 3066km distance

Train departs from station KALABURAGI at 22:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 05:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALABURAGI - KLBG Src 22:30 0 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:10 00:15 113 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 05:05 378 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:09 06:10 442 2
PANVEL - PNVL 07:45 07:50 498 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:37 08:40 533 2
IGATPURI - IGP 10:10 10:15 616 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:02 11:05 667 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:32 13:34 900 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:10 14:15 924 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:17 16:20 1047 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:45 1231 2
JABALPUR - JBP 22:15 22:20 1476 2
KATNI - KTE 23:55 23:58 1567 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 01:35 01:45 1665 3
- PCOI 04:55 04:57 1834 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:08 08:23 1978 3
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 11:35 11:45 2181 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:25 12:30 2202 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:21 14:27 2305 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 14:56 14:58 2345 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 15:48 15:50 2412 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:25 17:40 2469 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:05 19:07 2567 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:55 21:05 2654 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:13 23:15 2781 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:13 01:15 2909 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:58 03:00 3018 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:00 Dest 3066 4

FAQS

KLBG-GHY SPL - 02047 covers 3066 kilometer to reach destination.
KLBG-GHY SPL - 02047 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLBG-GHY SPL - 02047 arrives at destination at 05:00.
KLBG-GHY SPL - 02047 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement