ASR SHATABDI SPL - 02030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 448 Km

Train number 02030 is named as ASR SHATABDI SPL and travels 448km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 16:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 16:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 17:18 17:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 17:54 17:57 79 1
Advertisement
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:13 18:15 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:50 18:55 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 19:56 19:58 222 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:30 20:32 250 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:15 Dstn 448 1
Advertisement