ASR SHATABDI SPL - 02029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 448 Km

Train number 02029 is named as ASR SHATABDI SPL and travels 448km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 07:20 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 07:20 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:55 09:57 199 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 10:18 10:20 227 1
Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:29 11:32 312 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 12:00 12:02 348 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 12:25 12:27 369 1
BEAS - BEAS 12:58 13:00 406 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 13:45 Dstn 448 1
Advertisement