HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Thu 2481 Km

Train number 01665 is named as HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP and travels 2481km distance

Train departs from station HABIBGANJ at 15:30 and reaches station AGARTALA at 20:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 15:30 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:28 16:30 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:10 17:25 86 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 18:13 18:15 153 1
GADARWARA - GAR 19:13 19:15 203 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:43 19:45 247 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:15 21:25 331 1
KATNI - KTE 22:50 22:55 422 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:46 23:48 485 1
SATNA - STA 00:10 00:15 520 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 01:38 01:40 598 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 03:25 03:30 690 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 04:23 04:25 770 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:08 07:18 833 2
BUXAR - BXR 08:18 08:20 927 2
ARA - ARA 08:58 09:00 996 2
DANAPUR - DNR 09:38 09:40 1035 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:15 10:25 1041 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:05 11:10 1062 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:30 12:40 1150 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 13:01 13:03 1165 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:46 13:48 1205 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 14:46 14:48 1272 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:30 17:10 1329 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:15 19:17 1425 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:15 21:25 1512 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 23:58 00:03 1639 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:45 02:50 1764 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 04:20 04:22 1873 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:05 06:20 1921 3
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 07:55 07:57 2012 3
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:20 12:25 2190 3
BADARPUR JN - BPB 14:50 15:00 2261 3
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 15:20 15:22 2278 3
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:35 16:40 2342 3
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 17:20 17:22 2374 3
AMBASSA - ABSA 18:08 18:10 2414 3
TELIAMURA - TLMR 18:50 18:52 2444 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 20:15 Dstn 2481 3

FAQS

HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 covers 2481 kilometer to reach destination.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 arrives at destination at 20:15.
HABIBGANJ - AGARTALA EXP - 01665 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement