UDYAN EXPRESS - 01301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CSMT) (SBC)
Daily 1155 Km

Train number 01301 is named as UDYAN EXPRESS and travels 1155km distance

Train departs from station CSMT at 08:10 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CSMT Src 08:10 0 1
- DR 08:22 08:25 9 1
- KYN 09:02 09:05 53 1
- LNL 10:33 10:35 128 1
- PUNE 11:40 11:45 192 1
- URI 12:14 12:15 220 1
- DD 13:00 13:05 269 1
- KWV 14:58 15:00 378 1
- SUR 16:10 16:15 457 1
- AKOR 16:48 16:50 492 1
- DUD 17:13 17:15 520 1
- GUR 17:43 17:45 543 1
- KLBG 18:39 18:44 570 1
- SDB 19:08 19:10 596 1
- WADI 19:40 19:45 606 1
- NW 19:59 20:00 620 1
- YG 20:19 20:20 645 1
Advertisement
- SADP 20:39 20:40 669 1
- KSN 21:08 21:10 689 1
- RC 21:38 21:40 714 1
- MALM 22:09 22:10 743 1
22:49 22:50 784 1
- GTL 23:40 23:45 836 1
- GY 00:14 00:15 864 2
- ATP 02:08 02:10 921 2
- DMM 04:03 04:05 955 2
- SSPN 04:33 04:35 988 2
- PKD 04:59 05:00 1008 2
- HUP 05:38 05:40 1045 2
- GBD 06:18 06:20 1069 2
- DBU 07:01 07:02 1108 2
- YNK 07:24 07:25 1129 2
- BNCE 07:59 08:00 1148 2
- BNC 08:10 08:15 1151 2
- SBC 08:50 Dest 1155 2

FAQS

UDYAN EXPRESS - 01301 covers 1155 kilometer to reach destination.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 01301 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 01301 arrives at destination at 08:50.
UDYAN EXPRESS - 01301 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement