GHY CSMT SPL - 01122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Wed 2604 Km

Train number 01122 is named as GHY CSMT SPL and travels 2604km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 07:20 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 04:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 07:20 0 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:20 08:22 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:05 10:10 157 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:40 11:45 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:40 13:45 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 14:35 14:40 496 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:10 610 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:45 19:50 789 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:15 22:25 897 1
BUXAR - BXR 23:13 23:15 1011 1
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:25 01:35 1105 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 02:58 03:00 1249 2
SATNA - STA 06:50 06:55 1418 2
KATNI - KTE 08:10 08:15 1517 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:30 09:40 1607 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:10 13:20 1853 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:10 16:13 2036 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:05 18:10 2160 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:47 22:50 2417 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:02 03:05 2550 3
DADAR - DR 03:50 03:53 2595 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 04:10 Dstn 2604 3

FAQS

GHY CSMT SPL - 01122 covers 2604 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY CSMT SPL - 01122 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY CSMT SPL - 01122 arrives at destination at 04:10.
GHY CSMT SPL - 01122 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement