COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GHY) (OKHA)
Tue, Fri 3246 Km

Train number 00950 is named as COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN and travels 3246km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 20:30 and reaches station at 15:30 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 20:30 0 1
- BPRD 22:30 22:45 112 1
- NBQ 23:35 23:45 157 1
- NJP 04:45 05:10 411 2
- KIR 08:35 08:45 596 2
- BJU 13:45 14:25 776 2
- PNBE 17:00 17:20 884 2
- GAYA 19:30 19:50 975 2
- DDU 23:25 23:35 1179 2
- BSB 00:40 00:50 1197 3
- LKO 06:45 06:55 1481 3
- CNB 08:20 08:30 1554 3
- TDL 12:00 12:10 1783 3
Advertisement
- AF 13:05 13:15 1806 3
- BXN 15:10 15:20 1890 3
- SWM 17:30 17:40 2031 3
- KOTA 19:10 19:20 2138 3
- RTM 23:35 23:45 2405 3
- GDA 02:40 02:45 2590 4
- CYI 03:45 04:05 2656 4
- ANND 04:45 05:00 2687 4
- ND 05:20 05:25 2706 4
- ADI 06:20 06:50 2751 4
- SUNR 08:50 09:00 2881 4
- RJT 11:00 11:20 2997 4
- JAM 12:45 12:55 3079 4
- OKHA 15:30 Dest 3246 4

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 covers 3246 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 arrives at destination at 15:30.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement