COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(OKHA) (GHY)
Tue, Sat 3249 Km

Train number 00949 is named as COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN and travels 3249km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 05:15 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- OKHA Src 05:15 0 1
- JAM 07:45 07:55 167 1
- RJT 09:20 09:40 249 1
- SUNR 11:40 11:50 365 1
- ADI 13:50 14:30 495 1
- ND 15:15 15:20 541 1
- ANND 15:40 16:00 559 1
- CYI 16:40 17:10 590 1
- GDA 18:10 18:15 656 1
- RTM 21:20 21:40 844 1
- KOTA 02:50 03:10 1111 2
- SWM 04:30 04:40 1218 2
- BXN 06:50 07:00 1359 2
Advertisement
- AF 08:30 08:50 1443 2
- TDL 09:30 09:40 1466 2
- CNB 12:40 12:55 1695 2
- LKO 14:05 14:20 1768 2
- BSB 19:10 19:20 2052 2
- DDU 20:10 20:20 2070 2
- GAYA 23:30 23:50 2274 2
- PNBE 02:00 02:20 2365 3
- BJU 04:50 05:30 2473 3
- KIR 10:30 10:40 2653 3
- NJP 13:55 14:20 2838 3
- NBQ 19:00 19:10 3092 3
- BPRD 20:00 20:15 3137 3
- GHY 23:00 Dest 3249 3

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 covers 3249 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 arrives at destination at 23:00.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement