HWH-SC - 00760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Fri 1554 Km

Train number 00760 is named as HWH-SC and travels 1554km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:05 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 21:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:05 0 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:05 17:15 58 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:30 17:40 71 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:25 18:35 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 20:10 20:20 237 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 21:15 21:20 299 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:50 00:55 442 2
Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:25 01:30 461 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:50 09:10 884 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 10:00 10:05 918 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:20 12:30 1085 2
ELURU - EE 14:00 14:10 1175 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:55 15:15 1235 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 16:15 16:25 1267 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:45 Dest 1554 2

FAQS

HWH-SC - 00760 covers 1554 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-SC - 00760 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-SC - 00760 arrives at destination at 21:45.
HWH-SC - 00760 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement