VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS - 00659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sat 3207 Km

Train number 00659 is named as VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS and travels 3207km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 13:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 07:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 13:00 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 13:40 13:50 25 1
LONDA JN - LD 17:00 17:10 109 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 19:00 19:45 200 1
GADAG JN - GDG 20:45 20:55 258 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 22:30 23:15 343 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 01:15 02:00 409 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:45 02:55 459 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:00 11:10 892 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:25 17:45 1242 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:30 02:40 1684 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:15 05:25 1827 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:25 08:35 2010 3
DANKUNI - DKAE 10:35 12:35 2131 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:00 16:10 2315 3
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:10 20:20 2564 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:30 23:40 2796 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:00 Dest 3207 4

FAQS

VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS - 00659 covers 3207 kilometer to reach destination.
VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS - 00659 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS - 00659 arrives at destination at 07:00.
VSG-GHY PARCEL EXPRESS - 00659 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement