SA-BTI PEXP - 00645 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SA) (BTI)
Mon 2757 Km

Train number 00645 is named as SA-BTI PEXP and travels 2757km distance

Train departs from station SA at 02:00 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SA Src 02:00 0 1
- RU 07:45 08:00 330 1
- BZA 14:25 14:35 705 1
- WL 17:35 17:40 912 1
- BPQ 21:15 21:20 1156 1
- NGP 00:25 00:30 1367 2
- ET 04:55 05:00 1665 2
Advertisement
- BPL 06:35 06:40 1757 2
- BINA 08:30 08:35 1895 2
- JHS 10:30 10:35 2047 2
- GWL 11:50 11:55 2146 2
- MTJ 14:50 14:55 2318 2
- NDLS 17:45 17:50 2458 2
- ROK 18:25 18:27 2529 2
- BTI 23:50 Dest 2757 2

FAQS

SA-BTI PEXP - 00645 covers 2757 kilometer to reach destination.
SA-BTI PEXP - 00645 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SA-BTI PEXP - 00645 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SA-BTI PEXP - 00645 departs from source at 02:00.
Advertisement