GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Fri 3014 Km

Train number 00620 is named as GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS and travels 3014km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 04:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 16:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 04:00 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:10 07:20 157 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 09:20 09:30 285 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:00 12:25 411 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 16:55 17:10 644 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:15 01:45 972 2
MECHEDA - MCA 02:50 02:55 1030 2
PANSKURA - PKU 03:10 03:15 1043 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:05 04:15 1088 2
Advertisement
BALASORE - BLS 06:05 06:10 1209 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 10:05 10:10 1414 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:35 10:40 1433 2
PALASA - PSA 14:55 15:00 1654 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 18:45 19:05 1856 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:30 22:35 2057 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:25 01:35 2207 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 09:00 09:40 2637 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:50 12:55 2856 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 16:00 16:30 3008 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 16:50 Dest 3014 3

FAQS

GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00620 covers 3014 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00620 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00620 arrives at destination at 16:50.
GHY-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00620 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement