DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DMV) (SBC)
Tue 3263 Km

Train number 00618 is named as DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS and travels 3263km distance

Train departs from station DMV at 21:00 and reaches station at 14:00 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DMV Src 21:00 0 1
- LMG 22:30 22:40 69 1
- GHY 02:55 03:05 250 2
- NBQ 06:10 06:20 407 2
- NJP 12:20 12:30 661 2
- MLDT 16:15 16:25 893 2
- BHP 19:45 19:55 1075 2
- HWH 22:05 22:55 1222 2
- MCA 00:20 00:30 1280 3
- PKU 00:50 01:00 1293 3
Advertisement
- KGP 01:50 02:00 1338 3
- BLS 03:50 04:00 1459 3
- BBS 06:30 06:40 1664 3
- KUR 07:00 07:10 1683 3
- VSKP 14:55 15:15 2106 3
- RJY 19:00 19:10 2307 3
- BZA 21:50 22:00 2456 3
- MAS 06:30 07:30 2886 4
- JTJ 11:00 11:05 3106 4
- YPR 13:40 13:50 3258 4
- SBC 14:00 Dest 3263 4

FAQS

DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00618 covers 3263 kilometer to reach destination.
DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00618 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00618 arrives at destination at 14:00.
DMV-SBC PARCEL EXPRESS - 00618 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement