DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL - 00538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 556 Km

Train number 00538 is named as DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL and travels 556km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 10:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 10:00 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 10:50 11:00 42 1
NAMRUP - NAM 11:35 11:40 78 1
BORHAT - BFD 12:05 12:10 83 1
BHOJO - BOJ 12:50 12:55 110 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 13:30 13:35 144 1
AMGURI - AGI 14:10 14:15 170 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 15:20 15:30 198 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 16:00 16:10 236 1
JAMGURI - JMI 16:25 16:30 246 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 16:50 17:00 261 1
Advertisement
SARUPATHAR - SZR 17:10 17:15 270 1
NAOJAN - NJN 17:30 17:35 279 1
CHONGAJAN - CJA 17:40 17:45 286 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 18:05 18:15 292 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 18:35 18:45 306 1
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 19:55 20:05 369 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 20:15 20:25 375 1
LAMSAKHANG - LKG 20:55 21:05 390 1
LANKA - LKA 21:35 21:45 406 1
HOJAI - HJI 22:00 22:10 420 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 22:15 22:25 499 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 00:30 Dest 556 2

FAQS

DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL - 00538 covers 556 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL - 00538 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL - 00538 arrives at destination at 00:30.
DBRG-GHY COVID-19 PARCEL - 00538 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement