GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL - 00526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Fri 556 Km

Train number 00526 is named as GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL and travels 556km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 09:00 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 09:00 0 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 10:00 10:15 57 1
HOJAI - HJI 11:45 12:00 136 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 13:00 13:15 181 1
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 13:30 13:45 187 1
DIPHU - DPU 14:30 14:45 212 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 15:45 16:00 250 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 16:15 16:30 264 1
Advertisement
NAOJAN - NJN 16:40 16:55 277 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 17:10 17:25 286 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 18:05 18:20 320 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 18:50 19:05 358 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 20:15 20:30 412 1
NAMRUP - NAM 21:45 22:00 478 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 22:15 22:30 490 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 23:00 23:15 498 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 23:20 23:35 514 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 00:45 Dest 556 2

FAQS

GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL - 00526 covers 556 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL - 00526 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL - 00526 arrives at destination at 00:45.
GHY-DBRG COVID-19 PARCEL - 00526 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement