AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP - 00503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun 576 Km

Train number 00503 is named as AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP and travels 576km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 18:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 18:00 0 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 20:05 20:20 108 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 21:05 21:20 140 1
Advertisement
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:35 23:50 226 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 02:00 02:15 297 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 06:00 06:15 395 2
HOJAI - HJI 07:00 07:15 440 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 11:00 Dest 576 2

FAQS

AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP - 00503 covers 576 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP - 00503 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP - 00503 arrives at destination at 11:00.
AGTL-GHY PARCEL EXP - 00503 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement