GHY-JU COVID-19 - 00486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sun 2561 Km

Train number 00486 is named as GHY-JU COVID-19 and travels 2561km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 01:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 03:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 01:30 0 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:15 05:20 157 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:08 07:10 285 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:20 13:40 596 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:20 16:30 776 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:45 17:55 864 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 19:45 19:50 923 1
SIWAN JN - SV 20:30 20:40 983 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:05 23:20 1101 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:00 04:20 1370 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:10 06:15 1444 2
REWARI - RE 16:00 16:10 1959 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 17:20 17:35 2033 2
JAIPUR - JP 19:45 20:15 2184 2
AJMER - AII 22:15 22:30 2318 2
BEAWAR - BER 23:20 23:30 2370 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 00:50 01:10 2458 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 01:40 01:50 2488 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:10 Dest 2561 3

FAQS

GHY-JU COVID-19 - 00486 covers 2561 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-JU COVID-19 - 00486 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-JU COVID-19 - 00486 arrives at destination at 03:10.
GHY-JU COVID-19 - 00486 departs from source at 01:30.
Advertisement