JU-GHY COVID-19 - 00485 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sat 2499 Km

Train number 00485 is named as JU-GHY COVID-19 and travels 2499km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 01:35 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 03:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 01:35 0 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:00 04:05 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 04:33 04:38 193 1
JAIPUR - JP 07:15 07:45 312 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:55 10:10 463 1
REWARI - RE 11:35 11:45 537 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 21:25 21:30 1052 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:05 23:15 1126 1
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:10 04:20 1396 2
SIWAN JN - SV 05:45 05:55 1516 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:15 07:20 1576 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:20 08:30 1636 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:15 10:20 1723 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 14:17 14:22 1903 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:15 18:40 2088 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:30 21:40 2214 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:35 22:45 2342 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 03:00 Dest 2499 3

FAQS

JU-GHY COVID-19 - 00485 covers 2499 kilometer to reach destination.
JU-GHY COVID-19 - 00485 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JU-GHY COVID-19 - 00485 arrives at destination at 03:00.
JU-GHY COVID-19 - 00485 departs from source at 01:35.
Advertisement