TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP - 00329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)DIMAPUR (DMV)
Thu 1240 Km

Train number 00329 is named as TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP and travels 1240km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 10:00 and reaches station DIMAPUR at 16:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 10:00 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:00 11:10 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:30 13:40 57 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 14:15 14:25 99 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 14:50 15:00 123 1
PURBASTHALI - PSAE 15:15 15:25 130 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 16:30 16:40 162 1
Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 18:10 18:20 235 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 18:25 18:35 236 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:10 21:25 347 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 01:55 02:10 579 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 04:40 04:50 705 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:05 06:15 834 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:30 10:00 990 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 14:00 14:30 1171 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 16:30 Dest 1240 2

FAQS

TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP - 00329 covers 1240 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP - 00329 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP - 00329 arrives at destination at 16:30.
TAK DMV KISHAN PARCEL EXP - 00329 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement