AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL - 00328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Thu 1560 Km

Train number 00328 is named as AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL and travels 1560km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 19:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 19:15 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 01:45 01:55 226 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 07:25 07:50 395 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 11:50 12:20 576 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 14:00 14:15 689 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:00 16:10 733 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:20 18:30 861 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 20:45 21:00 987 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 01:10 01:20 1220 3
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 01:35 01:40 1241 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 06:50 06:55 1453 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:55 08:00 1521 3
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:55 09:00 1540 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:30 Dest 1560 3

FAQS

AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL - 00328 covers 1560 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL - 00328 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL - 00328 arrives at destination at 09:30.
AGTL HWH COVID PARCEL SPL - 00328 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement