HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL - 00327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Tue 1560 Km

Train number 00327 is named as HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL and travels 1560km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 19:00 and reaches station AGARTALA at 11:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 19:00 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:30 19:35 20 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:30 20:35 39 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:35 21:40 107 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 02:50 02:55 319 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 03:10 03:20 340 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:20 07:45 573 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:30 699 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:00 11:15 717 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:30 13:40 827 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 14:15 14:30 871 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 16:00 18:00 984 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 22:10 22:35 1164 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 03:50 04:00 1334 3
AGARTALA - AGTL 11:00 Dest 1560 3

FAQS

HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL - 00327 covers 1560 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL - 00327 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL - 00327 arrives at destination at 11:00.
HWH AGTL COVID PARCEL SPL - 00327 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement