AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL - 00320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AGTL) (SDAH)
Wed 1571 Km

Train number 00320 is named as AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL and travels 1571km distance

Train departs from station AGTL at 19:15 and reaches station at 09:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AGTL Src 19:15 0 1
- BPB 01:45 01:55 226 2
- LMG 07:25 07:50 395 2
- GHY 11:50 12:20 576 2
- BPRD 14:00 14:15 689 2
- NBQ 16:00 16:10 733 2
Advertisement
- NCB 18:20 18:30 861 2
- NJP 20:45 21:00 987 2
- MLDT 01:10 01:20 1220 3
- KTJ 01:35 01:40 1241 3
- BWN 06:50 06:55 1453 3
- BDC 07:55 08:00 1521 3
- SDAH 09:30 Dest 1571 3

FAQS

AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL - 00320 covers 1571 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL - 00320 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL - 00320 arrives at destination at 09:30.
AGTL SDAH COVID PARCEL - 00320 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement