SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL - 00319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (AGTL)
Mon 1571 Km

Train number 00319 is named as SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL and travels 1571km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 19:00 and reaches station at 11:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 19:00 0 1
- BDC 20:30 20:35 50 1
- BWN 21:35 21:40 118 1
- KTJ 02:50 02:55 330 2
- MLDT 03:10 03:20 351 2
- NJP 07:20 07:45 584 2
Advertisement
- NCB 10:00 10:30 710 2
- NOQ 11:00 11:15 728 2
- NBQ 13:30 13:40 838 2
- BPRD 14:15 14:30 882 2
- GHY 16:00 18:00 995 2
- LMG 22:10 22:35 1175 2
- BPB 03:50 04:00 1345 3
- AGTL 11:00 Dest 1571 3

FAQS

SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL - 00319 covers 1571 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL - 00319 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL - 00319 arrives at destination at 11:00.
SDAH AGTL COVID PARCEL - 00319 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement