HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP - 00303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (GHY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1009 Km

Train number 00303 is named as HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP and travels 1009km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 18:30 and reaches station at 14:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 18:30 0 1
- SRP 19:00 19:05 20 1
- SHE 19:15 19:20 22 1
- BDC 19:55 20:00 39 1
- BWN 21:00 21:05 107 1
- BHP 21:55 22:00 158 1
Advertisement
- RPH 23:05 23:10 218 1
- MLDT 02:00 02:15 340 2
- NJP 06:30 06:45 573 2
- NCB 09:05 09:10 699 2
- NOQ 09:30 09:35 717 2
- NBQ 11:35 11:40 827 2
- GHY 14:15 Dest 1009 2

FAQS

HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP - 00303 covers 1009 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP - 00303 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP - 00303 arrives at destination at 14:15.
HWH GHY COVID PARCEL EXP - 00303 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement