NDLS-BJU AC SUVIDHA SPL [82404] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS-BJU AC SUVIDHA SPL [82404] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-BJU AC SUVIDHA SPL82404NDLSBJUSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 19:25 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:35 22:45 166
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:15 00:17 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:00 04:10 492
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:30 06:35 608
BASTI [BST] 2 07:40 07:45 698
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 09:35 09:45 762
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 10:40 10:45 812
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 12:00 12:05 881
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:15 13:20 942
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 14:55 15:00 1001
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 16:15 16:20 1055
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 17:30 17:35 1107
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 18:50 Dest 1158
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.