77401 - NDL-HX DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NDL-HX DEMU [77401] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDL-HX DEMU
NDLHXDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 Src 06:00 0
MADU 1 06:14 06:15 12
BGNP 1 06:34 06:35 30
KLKA 1 06:59 07:00 44
SJMA 1 07:19 07:20 51
NOSM 1 07:34 07:35 75
SUPP 1 07:49 07:50 84
JMDG 1 07:59 08:00 90
PRDT 1 08:19 08:20 108
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 08:41 08:42 123
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 09:14 09:15 138
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 10:00 Dest 162