76842 - TPJ-CUPJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPJ-CUPJ PASSR [76842] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ-CUPJ PASSR
TPJCUPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 Src 15:40 0
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 15:47 15:48 2
TIRUCHRPALI TWN [TPTN] 1 15:54 15:55 8
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 1 16:01 16:02 11
UKV 1 16:06 16:07 14
BXS 1 16:11 16:12 16
VLDE 1 16:17 16:18 20
LALGUDI [LLI] 1 16:28 16:30 26
PMB 1 16:42 16:43 40
KALLAKKUDI PLGH [KKPM] 1 16:51 16:52 45
KLGM 1 17:03 17:04 54
SLTH 1 17:11 17:12 62
ARIYALUR [ALU] 1 17:24 17:25 69
OTK 1 17:33 17:34 78
VER 1 17:38 17:39 83
SNDI 1 17:43 17:44 86
MTUR 1 17:51 17:52 95
ICG 1 17:59 18:00 101
PENNADAM [PNDM] 1 18:04 18:05 104
TLNR 1 18:13 18:14 114
VRT 1 18:21 18:22 121
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 18:50 19:00 122
UMG 1 19:18 19:19 137
NEYVELI [NVL] 1 19:28 19:29 142
VLU 1 19:37 19:38 150
KURINIJIPADI [KJPD] 1 19:44 19:45 156
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 20:30 Dest 180