SGUJ - RDP DEMU [75708] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGUJ - RDP DEMU [75708] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGUJ - RDP DEMU75708SGUJRDPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 Src 17:00 0
MTRA 1 17:09 17:10 3
BAGHDOGRA [BORA] 1 17:22 17:24 10
NAKSALBARI [NAK] 1 17:37 17:39 22
BTSI 1 17:50 17:51 31
ADHIKARI [ADQ] 1 17:58 18:00 35
GALGALIA [GAGA] 1 18:14 18:15 44
PPTN 1 18:24 18:25 50
THAKURGANJ [TKG] 1 18:33 18:35 56
TAIABPUR [TBR] 1 18:45 18:46 62
POTHIA [POT] 1 18:55 18:56 71
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 19:10 19:12 76
PJP 1 19:30 19:31 98
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:40 19:42 106
KANKI [KKA] 1 19:56 19:57 120
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 20:10 20:12 135
TELTA [TETA] 1 20:20 20:21 143
SUDHANI [SUD] 1 20:40 20:41 152
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 21:05 21:15 164
DHNA 1 21:21 21:22 168
KAU 1 21:29 21:30 174
JTK 1 21:36 21:37 178
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 1 21:45 21:47 185
BMGR 1 21:55 21:56 192
BJY 1 22:01 22:02 195
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 1 22:11 22:13 205
DLX 1 22:20 22:21 211
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 1 22:45 Dest 217
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.