75255 Train Time Table, DBG - MFP DEMU Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBG - MFP DEMU [75255] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG - MFP DEMUDBGMFPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 11:50 0
MHP 1 12:05 12:07 10
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 12:20 12:22 23
JGA 1 12:38 12:40 34
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 12:50 12:52 42
BJT 1 13:09 13:11 54
PSZ 1 13:20 13:22 59
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 13:45 14:00 67
DUMR 1 14:06 14:08 73
GARA 1 14:17 14:19 85
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 1 14:26 14:28 90
PATR 1 14:50 14:52 107
JUBS 1 15:06 15:08 121
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 16:00 Dest 132