75254 - DBG - SPJ DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75254 known as DBG - SPJ DEMU runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] covering 37 km distance

DBG - SPJ DEMU [75254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG - SPJ DEMU
DBGSPJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 08:05 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 08:15 08:20 4
THALWARA [TLWA] 1 08:23 08:25 11
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 08:32 08:34 15
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 1 08:42 08:44 20
KISHANPUR [KSP] 1 08:51 08:53 27
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 1 09:00 09:02 33
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 09:40 Dest 37