DBG-RXL DEMU [75229] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-RXL DEMU [75229] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-RXL DEMU75229DBGRXLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 10:15 0
MHP 1 10:31 10:33 10
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 10:49 10:51 23
JGA 1 11:10 11:12 34
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 11:26 11:28 42
BJT 1 11:48 11:50 54
PSZ 1 11:58 12:00 59
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 12:35 12:40 67
RIGA 1 12:53 12:55 76
DAG 1 13:10 13:12 88
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 13:24 13:26 96
KWC 1 13:44 13:46 106
GRH 1 13:58 14:00 114
CAO 1 14:17 14:19 126
ADX 1 14:36 14:38 137
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 15:15 Dest 150
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.