75216 - PPTA-BJU DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PPTA-BJU DEMU [75216] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA-BJU DEMU
PPTABJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 08:50 0
PHLG 1 09:04 09:05 11
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 09:12 09:13 14
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 09:28 09:30 20
CKRD 1 09:39 09:40 27
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 09:46 09:47 30
CSR 1 09:53 09:54 36
GKHT 1 09:58 09:59 38
DESARI [DES] 1 10:03 10:04 40
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 10:10 10:11 45
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 10:17 10:18 50
BDUA 1 10:23 10:24 54
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 10:29 10:30 58
NNNL 1 10:37 10:38 63
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 10:47 10:48 71
HBP 1 10:54 10:55 76
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 11:01 11:02 81
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 11:16 11:17 91
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 11:29 11:30 100
BUJ 1 11:36 11:37 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 12:30 Dest 108