74965 - LDH-LNK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74965 known as LDH-LNK DMU runs from LUDHIANA JN [LDH] to LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] covering 77 km distance

LDH-LNK DMU [74965] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-LNK DMU
LDHLNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 05:25 0
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 05:34 05:35 8
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 05:40 05:42 13
PPB 1 05:52 05:53 21
BILGA [BZG] 1 05:59 06:01 26
GTQ 1 06:07 06:08 29
NURMAHAL [NRM] 1 06:12 06:14 33
SWG 1 06:24 06:25 39
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 1 06:41 06:43 45
GNZ 1 06:49 06:50 50
MALSIAN SHAHKHT [MQS] 1 06:58 06:59 57
MLKH 1 07:06 07:07 62
SDZ 1 07:13 07:14 67
KGKD 1 07:20 07:21 71
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 07:35 Dest 77