74910 - PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74910 known as PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU runs from UDHAMPUR [UHP] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 152 km distance

PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU [74910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU
UHPPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 Src 15:35 0
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 1 15:45 15:47 9
MNWL 1 16:03 16:05 21
SGRR 1 16:17 16:19 31
BLA 1 16:31 16:33 42
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 17:00 17:05 53
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 1 17:16 17:17 61
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 1 17:30 17:31 74
SAMBA [SMBX] 1 17:45 17:47 85
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 1 17:56 17:57 94
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 1 18:03 18:04 100
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 1 18:09 18:10 103
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 1 18:15 18:16 109
BUDHI [BDHY] 1 18:24 18:25 117
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 18:35 18:37 129
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 1 18:48 18:50 137
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 1 18:57 18:59 144
BHAROLI [BHRL] 1 19:07 19:08 149
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 19:40 Dest 152