JU BME PASS [74843] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BME PASS [74843] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASS74843JUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 23:00 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 23:06 23:08 3
BASNI [BANE] 1 23:13 23:15 6
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 23:26 23:27 16
HANWANT [HWT] 1 23:36 23:37 24
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 23:46 23:49 31
SUT 1 23:57 23:58 39
DUK 2 00:06 00:07 45
DOR 2 00:17 00:19 57
MNKB 2 00:28 00:29 64
AJIT [AJIT] 2 00:35 00:37 69
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 00:50 00:55 80
PRU 2 01:09 01:10 94
JNE 2 01:20 01:21 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 2 01:32 01:37 113
KHTX 2 01:45 01:46 121
TWL 2 01:53 01:55 128
GOLE 2 02:06 02:08 139
BMQ 2 02:20 02:21 151
BAYTU [BUT] 2 02:31 02:33 163
BSDA 2 02:44 02:46 176
KVA 2 02:57 02:59 188
UTARLAI [UTL] 2 03:10 03:12 198
BARMER [BME] 2 04:00 Dest 209
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.