BME JU PASS [74840] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BME JU PASS [74840] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BME JU PASS74840BMEJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME] 1 Src 00:30 0
UTARLAI [UTL] 1 00:39 00:41 10
KVA 1 00:51 00:53 21
BSDA 1 01:04 01:05 33
BAYTU [BUT] 1 01:15 01:17 46
BMQ 1 01:29 01:30 57
GOLE 1 01:41 01:42 69
TWL 1 01:52 01:54 80
KHTX 1 02:04 02:05 87
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 1 02:15 02:20 96
JNE 1 02:27 02:28 105
PRU 1 02:42 02:43 114
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 02:57 03:02 129
AJIT [AJIT] 1 03:11 03:12 139
MNKB 1 03:19 03:20 144
DOR 1 03:28 03:29 152
DUK 1 03:40 03:41 163
SUT 1 03:48 03:49 170
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 03:58 04:06 177
HANWANT [HWT] 1 04:14 04:15 184
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 04:24 04:25 193
BASNI [BANE] 1 04:33 04:35 202
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 04:40 04:42 205
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 05:15 Dest 209
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.