74839 - JU BME PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JU BME PASS [74839] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASS
JUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 13:45 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 13:51 13:53 3
BASNI [BANE] 1 13:58 14:00 6
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 14:11 14:12 16
HANWANT [HWT] 1 14:21 14:22 24
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 14:30 14:33 31
SUT 1 14:39 14:40 39
DUK 1 14:46 14:47 45
DOR 1 14:56 14:58 57
MNKB 1 15:08 15:09 64
AJIT [AJIT] 1 15:18 15:19 69
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 15:30 15:35 80
PRU 1 15:47 15:48 94
JNE 1 15:57 15:58 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 1 16:08 16:13 113
KHTX 1 16:21 16:22 121
TWL 1 16:30 16:31 128
GOLE 1 16:42 16:43 139
BMQ 1 16:54 16:55 151
BAYTU [BUT] 1 17:06 17:07 163
BSDA 1 17:18 17:19 176
KVA 1 17:29 17:31 188
UTARLAI [UTL] 1 18:08 18:10 198
BARMER [BME] 1 18:30 Dest 209