74838 - BLDI JU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BLDI JU PASSENGER [74838] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BLDI JU PASSENGER
PNUJUDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 Src 04:15 0
CHANDISAR [CDS] 1 04:28 04:30 13
DISA [DISA] 1 04:42 04:44 27
LORWADA [LW] 1 04:56 04:58 36
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 05:20 05:35 45
JNZ 1 05:47 05:49 61
RXN 1 06:00 06:01 70
DHANERA [DQN] 1 06:10 06:12 80
JARI 1 06:24 06:26 91
DGQ 1 06:32 06:34 97
MSQ 1 06:42 06:44 105
RANIWARA [RNV] 1 06:55 06:57 115
MALWARA [MBW] 1 07:07 07:09 124
KOF 1 07:21 07:23 137
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 1 07:32 07:34 147
LEDARMER [LDM] 1 07:45 07:47 157
BHEEMPURA [BIPR] 1 07:56 07:58 165
MODRAN [MON] 1 08:08 08:10 175
BAKRA ROAD [BK] 1 08:18 08:20 180
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA] 1 08:31 08:33 192
JNX 1 08:42 08:44 199
JALOR [JOR] 1 08:47 08:57 209
BISHENGARH [BISH] 1 09:17 09:19 221
BALWARA [BAWA] 1 09:27 09:29 228
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 1 09:50 09:52 242
RHI 1 10:02 10:03 250
BMSN 1 10:11 10:12 258
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 10:25 10:30 268
AJIT [AJIT] 1 10:38 10:40 279
MNKB 1 10:50 10:51 284
DOR 1 11:00 11:01 291
DUK 1 11:10 11:11 303
SUT 1 11:18 11:19 309
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 11:40 11:43 317
HANWANT [HWT] 1 11:50 11:51 324
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 12:00 12:01 332
BASNI [BANE] 1 12:09 12:11 342
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 12:16 12:18 345
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 13:00 Dest 349