74671 - ASR-PTK DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74671 known as ASR-PTK DMU runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 106 km distance

ASR-PTK DMU [74671] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-PTK DMU
ASRPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:15 0
VERKA JN [VKA] 1 12:25 12:27 8
KNG 1 12:37 12:39 18
JNT 1 12:48 12:50 28
BATALA JN [BAT] 1 13:00 13:02 38
BATM 1 13:09 13:10 43
CHN 1 13:24 13:26 50
DHARIWAL [DHW] 1 13:42 13:44 57
SOHL 1 13:51 13:52 61
JHWR 1 13:58 13:59 65
GURDASPUR [GSP] 1 14:11 14:13 71
DINA NAGAR [DNN] 1 14:31 14:33 82
PMQ 1 14:44 14:49 87
JK 1 14:54 14:56 94
SRM 1 15:04 15:06 99
BHAROLI [BHRL] 1 15:12 15:14 103
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 15:40 Dest 106