JUC-UMB PASS [74646] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JUC-UMB PASS [74646] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-UMB PASS74646JUCUMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 05:00 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 05:07 05:09 4
CHIHERU [CEU] 1 05:15 05:17 13
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 05:24 05:26 21
GORAYA [GRY] 1 05:38 05:40 30
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 06:06 06:08 43
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 06:14 06:16 47
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 07:30 07:35 56
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 1 07:45 07:47 64
SANAHWAL [SNL] 1 08:00 08:01 71
DORAHA [DOA] 1 08:07 08:08 79
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 1 08:15 08:16 88
KHANNA [KNN] 1 08:23 08:24 99
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 1 08:32 08:33 107
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 08:41 08:43 117
SDY 1 08:49 08:50 125
SBJ 1 08:57 08:58 133
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 09:05 09:06 142
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 09:16 09:17 153
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 09:25 09:26 163
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:15 Dest 170
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.