UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI [73539] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI73539UDLJSMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 Src 06:35 0
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 Src 06:35 0
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 Src 06:35 0
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 Src 06:35 0
SSCR 1 06:48 06:49 7
SSCR 1 06:48 06:49 7
SSCR 1 06:48 06:49 7
SSCR 1 06:48 06:49 7
TOP 1 06:59 07:00 11
TOP 1 06:59 07:00 11
TOP 1 06:59 07:00 11
TOP 1 06:59 07:00 11
BBI 1 07:39 07:40 26
BBI 1 07:39 07:40 26
BBI 1 07:39 07:40 26
BBI 1 07:39 07:40 26
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 08:10 08:20 40
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 08:10 08:20 40
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 08:18 08:20 40
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 08:18 08:20 40
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 08:26 08:27 44
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 08:26 08:27 44
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 08:26 08:27 44
SALANPUR [SLS] 1 08:26 08:27 44
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 08:33 08:34 51
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 08:33 08:34 51
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 08:33 08:34 51
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 08:33 08:34 51
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 08:39 08:40 56
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 08:39 08:40 56
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 08:39 08:40 56
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 08:39 08:40 56
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 08:52 08:53 70
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 08:52 08:53 70
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 08:52 08:53 70
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 08:52 08:53 70
KEE 1 09:01 09:02 79
KEE 1 09:01 09:02 79
KEE 1 09:01 09:02 79
KEE 1 09:01 09:02 79
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 09:10 09:11 88
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 09:10 09:11 88
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 09:10 09:11 88
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 09:10 09:11 88
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 09:19 09:20 98
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 09:19 09:20 98
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 09:19 09:20 98
MADANKATA [MNC] 1 09:19 09:20 98
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 09:25 09:26 102
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 09:25 09:26 102
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 09:25 09:26 102
JORAMOW [JRW] 1 09:25 09:26 102
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 09:34 09:36 112
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 09:34 09:36 112
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 09:34 09:36 112
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 09:34 09:36 112
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 09:47 09:48 124
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 09:47 09:48 124
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 09:47 09:48 124
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 09:47 09:48 124
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 09:55 09:56 132
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 09:55 09:56 132
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 09:55 09:56 132
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 09:55 09:56 132
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 10:00 10:01 136
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 10:00 10:01 136
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 10:00 10:01 136
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 10:00 10:01 136
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 10:15 Dest 141
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 10:15 Dest 141
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 10:15 Dest 141
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 10:15 Dest 141
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.