ST - NDB MEMU [69169] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST - NDB MEMU [69169] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST - NDB MEMU69169STNDBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 18:30 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 18:37 18:39 4
CHALTHAN [CHM] 1 18:54 18:55 15
BAGUMRA [BGMR] 1 19:01 19:02 19
GANGADHARA [GGAR] 1 19:09 19:10 24
BARDOLI [BIY] 1 19:18 19:20 30
TIMBARVA [TBV] 1 19:29 19:30 37
MANGROLLA [MGRL] 1 19:35 19:36 40
MADHI [MID] 1 19:46 19:48 45
KAHET [KRAI] 1 19:56 19:57 51
VYARA [VYA] 1 20:15 20:17 60
KIKAKUI ROAD [KKRD] 1 20:31 20:32 72
DOSVADA [DSD] 1 20:37 20:38 74
UKAI SONGADH [USD] 1 20:45 20:47 79
LAKKADKOT [LKKD] 1 20:55 20:56 86
BHADBHUNJA [BBAI] 1 21:07 21:08 91
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 21:21 21:23 102
KOLDA [KFF] 1 21:35 21:36 112
CHINCHPADA [CPD] 1 21:44 21:46 119
KHATGAON [KHTG] 1 21:59 22:00 129
KHANDBAARA [KBH] 1 22:08 22:11 137
DHEKVAD [DWD] 1 22:50 22:51 151
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 23:10 Dest 160
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.