KTE-BSP MEMU [68748] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KTE-BSP MEMU [68748] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-BSP MEMU68748KTEBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI [KTE] 1 Src 14:50 0
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 15:14 15:16 12
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 15:27 15:28 24
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 1 15:36 15:37 31
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 15:44 15:46 41
LORHA [LOA] 1 15:55 15:56 49
UMARIA [UMR] 1 16:07 16:10 59
KARKELI [KKI] 1 16:18 16:20 72
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 16:29 16:31 82
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 16:38 16:40 89
MDXR 1 16:46 16:48 95
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 1 16:57 16:59 106
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 17:11 17:12 118
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 17:40 17:45 126
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 17:52 17:53 132
CHDX 1 17:59 18:00 140
BURHAR [BUH] 1 18:06 18:08 146
AMLAI [AAL] 1 18:16 18:18 155
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 18:35 18:45 167
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 18:49 18:51 173
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 19:02 19:03 181
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 19:11 19:12 191
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 19:19 19:20 199
HARRI [HRB] 1 19:30 19:31 210
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 19:42 19:44 218
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 1 19:52 19:53 223
KHODRI [KOI] 1 20:01 20:02 229
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 20:19 20:20 240
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 20:37 20:38 253
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 20:46 20:47 261
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 20:55 20:56 271
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 21:08 21:09 279
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 21:20 21:21 287
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 21:29 21:30 294
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 21:47 21:48 302
USALAPUR [USL] 1 22:13 22:15 310
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:45 Dest 318
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.