R-GAD MEMU [68746] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

R-GAD MEMU [68746] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R-GAD MEMU68746RGADMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 Src 13:10 0
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 1 13:13 13:14 2
URKURA [URK] 1 13:21 13:22 5
MANDHAR [MDH] 1 13:28 13:29 12
SILIARI [SLH] 1 13:38 13:39 23
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 1 13:46 13:47 32
TILDA [TLD] 1 13:52 13:53 37
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 14:02 14:03 48
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 14:12 14:15 63
NIPANIA [NPI] 1 14:29 14:30 78
DAGORI [DGS] 1 14:39 14:40 86
BELHA [BYL] 1 14:49 14:50 94
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 1 14:59 15:00 100
DADHAPARA [DPH] 1 15:17 15:18 103
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 15:30 15:40 110
GATORA [GTW] 1 15:48 15:49 116
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 15:56 15:58 124
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 16:09 16:11 137
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 16:22 16:24 152
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 16:40 16:42 163
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 1 16:50 16:51 170
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 1 16:56 16:57 176
MADWARANI [MWRN] 1 17:03 17:04 180
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 1 17:11 17:12 186
URGA [URGA] 1 17:18 17:19 192
KORBA [KRBA] 1 17:35 17:40 200
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 1 18:00 Dest 208
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.