68737 - RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68737 known as RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL runs from RAIGARH [RIG] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 135 km distance

RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL [68737] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL
RIGBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 Src 15:25 0
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 1 15:31 15:32 6
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 1 15:38 15:39 17
ROBERTSON [ROB] 1 15:46 15:47 25
KHARSIA [KHS] 1 15:52 15:54 33
JHARRADIH [JDI] 1 16:00 16:01 39
SAKTI [SKT] 1 16:07 16:09 49
JDDA 1 16:15 16:16 57
BARADWAR [BUA] 1 16:21 16:23 63
SULGARE [SGRD] 1 16:29 16:30 69
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 16:40 16:42 78
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 16:49 16:51 89
KAPAN [KPNA] 1 16:57 16:58 96
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 17:11 17:13 104
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 1 17:21 17:22 114
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 1 17:26 17:28 121
GATORA [GTW] 1 17:34 17:36 129
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 18:20 Dest 135