67293 - VZM-VSKP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67293 known as VZM-VSKP MEMU runs from VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 60 km distance

VZM-VSKP MEMU [67293] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZM-VSKP MEMU
VZMVSKPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 Src 16:05 0
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 16:15 16:16 10
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 16:21 16:22 17
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 16:30 16:31 27
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 16:38 16:39 34
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 16:47 16:48 43
SCMN 1 16:55 16:56 51
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 16:59 17:01 52
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 17:07 17:08 56
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 17:40 Dest 60