ERS-PGT MEMU [66612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-PGT MEMU [66612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ERS-PGT MEMU66612ERSPGTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 14:55 0
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 15:01 15:02 2
IDAPLLI [IPL] 1 15:11 15:12 8
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 1 15:19 15:20 13
ALUVA [AWY] 1 15:26 15:27 19
CHOVVARA [CWR] 1 15:31 15:32 22
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 15:37 15:38 28
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 1 15:42 15:43 33
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 1 15:46 15:47 37
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 15:50 15:51 41
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 15:54 15:55 43
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 16:04 16:05 50
NYI 1 16:10 16:11 56
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 16:14 16:15 60
OLLUR [OLR] 1 16:24 16:25 67
THRISUR [TCR] 1 16:34 16:36 74
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 1 16:39 16:40 76
MGK 1 16:47 16:48 83
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 16:57 16:58 90
MUC 1 17:04 17:05 98
VTK 1 17:19 17:20 102
MANNANUR [MNUR] 1 17:44 17:45 108
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 17:53 17:55 115
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 1 17:59 18:00 119
LAKKITI [LDY] 1 18:07 18:08 123
MANKARAI [MNY] 1 18:14 18:15 131
PARLI [PLL] 1 18:24 18:25 137
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 19:25 Dest 147
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.